Global Aggregation by Revenues

Partner Data Release 2024-04


COUNTRYLESS THAN 1M1M - 2M2M - 5M5M - 10M10M - 50M50M - 100M100M - 500M500M - 1BMORE THAN 1BTOTAL
United States of America61,882,361899,331740,008298,245298,79446,48740,8616,3277,94864,220,362
India13,093,76511,076,7733,576,878660,803168,27214,56111,1431,2621,28928,604,746
Brazil23,197,075512,771166,71367,70258,1228,4517,15193091124,019,826
France11,740,934407,289209,93172,73364,9409,6117,46789788512,514,687
United Kingdom6,870,166399,931226,72991,43890,79014,50513,2061,8572,4197,711,041
Spain5,721,056178,073118,94244,68936,2095,4693,8954704416,109,244
Australia4,483,460705,968532,09654,07239,8306,9427,9091,7622,1255,834,164
Poland5,551,06939,76233,40417,84016,5102,3981,9061892045,663,282
Italy5,154,007206,960145,42958,26948,1307,2626,1627938315,627,843
Germany5,092,074163,01998,52140,20041,2609,2729,5041,3521,4295,456,631
Japan3,361,844419,241240,35997,74496,81613,57412,3701,6951,9754,245,618
South Africa1,058,9091,120,0751,121,032234,38944,1891,3169261322093,581,177
Netherlands3,310,49177,69841,89517,65620,6288,02711,1342,3213,5383,493,388
Colombia3,360,78527,84820,6368,6738,1661,2801,1521581533,428,851
Canada1,925,822588,463167,45851,00943,8065,6565,0737599842,789,030
Ecuador2,250,591336,01828,4373,3142,51039032836232,621,647
Peru1,975,678266,35998,5939,2147,1148307551261072,358,776
Argentina1,305,512844,512145,98812,6279,4861,3861,0991521652,320,927
Belgium1,710,84958,10939,90414,35916,1442,4521,9742041931,844,188
Taiwan1,416,237165,35148,18914,0088,7901,1311,1672082671,655,348
Chile640,263702,956167,71910,2946,0768058051742021,529,294
Romania1,398,37725,14216,8026,7846,16979754864751,454,758
Sweden1,336,33342,91630,78913,53614,1472,3462,1972923121,442,868
Mexico1,174,14179,69856,34423,36821,8853,0342,7964596891,362,414
Ukraine1,248,47148,57832,5178,4689,12583560364461,348,707
Vietnam976,865178,26898,77529,48519,4102,3891,7031911521,307,238
Hungary1,127,94421,13213,6675,0046,42856048457571,175,333
Turkey894,90988,21366,15315,17014,3152,1482,0492993831,083,639
Finland1,037,10417,78214,0315,1506,0931,0048981151211,082,298
Norway835,63037,74628,33113,13611,2321,7901,494232204929,795
Thailand708,021105,09865,21718,87116,0332,0901,636245190917,401
Switzerland799,54066,47528,2359,1045,6091,1241,286314428912,115
Denmark787,19525,78417,9737,1326,6261,5661,773250301848,600
Malaysia209,321228,814259,43526,65058,3661,8681,718281269786,722
Hong Kong643,43872,14940,96311,0999,0451,4291,678366743780,910
Portugal682,61931,07821,9248,5777,6621,0308127168753,841
Bulgaria697,71614,4759,5383,4133,0073872622318728,839
New Zealand231,150364,227115,6016,3145,351757810117181724,508
United Arab Emirates308,309129,951146,09488,42523,4781,8071,758288338700,448
Austria557,51624,35617,6006,7747,9201,4171,603242282617,710
Singapore507,18750,13221,8489,64410,7121,8862,082437684604,612
Philippines455,83835,02549,5898,1707,1811,1481,027137152558,267
Greece451,27319,04911,9664,4133,8584783954139491,512
Slovakia456,76714,4619,8563,6063,1614503474129488,718
Serbia468,6258,2876,6192,3712,2543052021911488,693
Israel309,59861,89246,35017,3095,5383943506885441,584
Ireland346,69011,2999,1734,0017,2901,2981,173189316381,429
Croatia299,3307,3575,2472,1672,0182351761817316,565
Estonia299,9637,1914,8561,8381,701205138148315,914
Egypt98,87175,24762,85722,26811,5491,3131,10410788273,404
Indonesia78,83557,70957,56922,79122,1242,9682,550336369245,251
Slovenia215,9196,2254,4842,0031,5792471901715230,679
Latvia162,7695,0943,5621,4381,375180126127174,563
Lithuania152,0489,4226,3293,2002,3392642031714173,836
Guatemala35,63285,92837,3931,4632,744128991411163,412
Luxembourg145,9283,9924,0578749423332234749156,445
Iceland121,2702,30576738747788100108125,412
China56,53021,08120,1989,8038,1121,1461,029143411118,453
Pakistan41,61027,66920,4707,1137,0811,010774104100105,931
Malta60,4581,5871,258746908164162261165,320
Jordan7,6846,96317,9107,6963,353154103191943,901
Jamaica31,7221,56063527429757515634,607
Nigeria15,0795,6524,8702,8102,954505450554432,419
Russian Federation9,4323,5763,8592,4472,896445395454423,139
Bangladesh8,6523,6343,6622,1512,404425385513221,396
Iran6,2864,3994,3692,4342,627386312303520,878
Czechia6,5493,7843,4591,9071,870256206301918,080
Liechtenstein16,711260154747814147417,316
Kenya7,8102,9612,4061,2471,374219238291416,298
Saudi Arabia4,3282,4482,8882,1802,965576569727416,100
Georgia6,7682,1272,2929031,003120849613,312
Sri Lanka5,0941,8221,5739251,065179173231710,871
Panama8,37274753729730545355910,352
Ghana5,5921,3171,142589655118771289,510
Cyprus5,1211,4081,1986206089563769,126
Morocco4,0971,4211,2426486778710213158,302
South Korea2,1111,4921,7121,0471,34121219225398,171
Venezuela3,0451,5351,47175185514614815217,987
Uruguay3,2341,4661,3407478731221111677,916
Tunisia2,6871,4251,3767838331201101177,352
Nepal3,4431,0599975074686352406,593
Lebanon1,8681,1701,1866656579862465,716
Puerto Rico4,0985674712292293114305,642
Qatar1,90981994862190618616625285,608
Costa Rica2,2209928804344767967545,157
Dominican Republic2,200971780434509971081095,118
Honduras4,0643052451452183829245,050
Algeria1,51688680147452410312113194,457
Uganda2,25862359432831064511044,242
Tanzania1,9376716093303145751433,976
Kuwait93468475748265010511415203,761
Congo6701,2467545612824340443,604
Turkmenistan3,3041818171110003,369
Cambodia1,4115655073244315244433,341
Mali2,9058376404595003,163
Zimbabwe1,45856244626626048391013,090
Senegal1,2435665123002743339352,975
Belarus1,1204574912943444339232,793
Oman1,074400435294398856611132,776
Bolivia1,49832834221126157461362,762
Macedonia1,0695565292712462426102,722
Ivory Coast1,0215004812572644447942,627
Azerbaijan9154734572623475650932,572
Armenia7785005603353253422502,559
Mauritius8894654512513385150442,503
Myanmar6574985143033195544322,395
Bosnia and Herzegovina7525614862522583727002,373
Kazakhstan7303834362833796365972,355
Nicaragua1,5072502131201482117512,282
El Salvador8164333662432834960422,256
Iraq6903514492773636442352,244
Cameroon1,0483603301601492513312,089
Zambia8833343181782044246642,015
Monaco1,2912332391081181211102,013
Paraguay6443913592032976143722,007
Albania8213503111931813020201,908
Angola5113743752182655466951,877
Bahrain6893253122222444130411,868
Trinidad and Tobago6303842801411814235421,699
Afghanistan7263062991411132724211,639
Mozambique5203692601541792630411,543
Moldova5092422521441472312201,331
Bermuda8551211006086719151,254
Madagascar5142192061091482818101,243
Botswana625197162108911921131,227
Ethiopia3392332281571683735611,204
Rwanda5811951851051001716001,199
Gibraltar7511251166759105001,133
Sudan378193196931252222511,035
Congo (Democratic Republic of the)3112272058290181552955
Uzbekistan306163189109136232112950
Syria38316214692101151502916
Sierra Leone758423140345600916
Cuba6885850306881201915
Maldives24722916299106222000885
Burkina Faso5461379744426310876
Benin36116913659564900794
Libya2871321478586181334775
Montenegro304164146526610500747
Mongolia267125121891059612725
Haiti37511110554304300682
Papua New Guinea2318210464103222923640
Malawi29381876375131420628
Fiji32056585773121120589
Namibia476492619101300584
Togo2651128349436402564
Andorra18612413048525811555
Isle of Man22710995464310500535
Palestine, State of125120129796610300532
Bahamas270835443538700518
New Caledonia352453922213601489
Belize273685829352201468
Guinea214957035339801465
Yemen1767074554812610442
Guadeloupe212945918324200421
Curaçao226775527204400413
Martinique178916235271100395
Guyana283332311237700387
Kyrgyzstan168566921378400363
Cayman Islands116896539395700360
Virgin Islands (British)122668142333611355
French Polynesia205433925287500352
Suriname168575522318901351
Barbados203573520284300350
Bhutan254162611223500337
Gabon158565420365300332
San Marino85697931376200309
Jersey122705429254102307
Aruba108685528322300296
Eswatini133404835239620296
Brunei Darussalam125374521299720275
Liberia108525218234700264
Tajikistan98303925273200224
Saint Lucia144152310203000215
Mauritania133182210192400208
Central African Republic18494321000203
Lesotho84382918212810201
Laos129202211112300198
French Guiana11131239101000185
Somalia11624231154000183
Virgin Islands (U.S.)68452818173200181
South Sudan106241813160200179
Faroe Islands42373511238010157
Guernsey40392820222200153
Chad74282314101200152
Burundi9018211081200150
Niger88171910120100147
Guam34222812283900136
Gambia43312311163200129
Djibouti6613611164700123
Seychelles37291915143210120
Greenland37132116176500115
Grenada482523881000113
Equatorial Guinea5913126143500112
Turks and Caicos Islands251719910110082
Vanuatu26162049110077
Anguilla241111410100061
Samoa473235100061
Mayotte221016101010060
Comoros29121114000057
Solomon Islands344574020056
Dominica249777110056
Eritrea470210001051
Macao1511957111151
Timor-Leste175785010043
Sint Maarten1610425100038
Antigua and Barbuda137832000033
Cape Verde108671000032
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines4101012100028
Northern Mariana Islands107317000028
Guinea-Bissau97622000026
Saint Kitts and Nevis97310200022
Micronesia64014100016
British Indian Ocean Territory43224000015
Palau18103200015
Sao Tome and Principe61213000013
Marshall Islands36200200013
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba35011000010
American Samoa24012100010
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)22132000010
Saint Pierre and Miquelon4311000009
Tonga2221200009
North Korea1202300008
Kiribati1130300008
Saint Martin4310000008
Cook Islands3121100008
French Southern Territories4020100007
Wallis and Futuna3111100007
Christmas Island4020000006
Tuvalu1120100005
Montserrat1110000003
Réunion0021000003
Tokelau0200000002
Svalbard and Jan Mayen0010100002
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0010100002
Bouvet Island0000100001
Antarctica1000000001
Norfolk Island0100000001
Saint Barthélemy0001000001
United States Minor Outlying Islands0100000001
Niue0100000001
Nauru0100000001
Kosovo0000000000
Åland Islands0000000000
Heard Island and McDonald Islands0000000000
Vatican City0000000000