Profile Resume by Country Summary

Partner Data Release 2024-04

COUNTRYTOTALGENDEREXPERTISESSOCIAL LINKSPHONESEMAILSCOUNTRIESPROFILE TAGS
United States of America206,935,669206,935,66977,612,397206,216,14815,441,94639,681,328206,935,669206,922,989
India77,435,75577,435,75528,188,95077,399,6262,647,1896,706,43777,435,75577,434,730
Brazil47,311,23147,311,23116,505,28747,304,768856,9813,144,48947,311,23147,310,471
United Kingdom34,639,69834,639,69814,838,23734,526,6122,084,7136,385,28334,639,69834,639,064
France26,919,13126,919,1319,989,88426,870,662785,6462,980,32326,919,13126,885,760
Canada21,991,14221,991,1429,631,89921,919,9271,191,8133,775,93021,991,14221,989,997
Germany20,308,77220,308,7729,308,16220,273,041631,4971,830,60120,308,77220,292,485
Spain17,533,43817,533,4386,408,40017,512,760485,9021,333,75717,533,43817,517,601
Italy15,952,46115,952,4615,851,05515,946,518526,9781,393,06815,952,46115,952,108
Mexico15,861,37415,861,3744,580,52515,858,434247,860834,04015,861,37415,860,800
Indonesia15,069,21215,069,2125,136,84715,067,919318,330802,10615,069,21215,068,895
Australia13,185,96813,185,9685,754,16013,151,424865,7942,565,63413,185,96813,185,648
Turkey13,061,27013,061,2704,011,40313,060,116270,369683,66513,061,27013,061,051
Netherlands10,755,91610,755,9164,692,59610,738,391596,3852,089,29210,755,91610,755,748
China10,086,53810,086,5383,051,05010,085,014186,677555,66510,086,53810,086,352
Colombia8,941,5708,941,5702,446,2268,940,923122,534307,8818,941,5708,941,413
South Africa8,528,6968,528,6963,342,8178,524,648197,985604,5308,528,6968,528,586
Argentina8,512,6968,512,6962,849,2548,511,568154,946478,2078,512,6968,512,542
Philippines7,877,3467,877,3462,673,5767,875,667166,271561,2167,877,3467,877,114
Pakistan6,168,9106,168,9102,591,9366,168,323160,756363,6666,168,9106,168,793
Chile6,117,2296,117,2291,852,3196,116,761134,992364,5836,117,2296,117,068
Peru5,916,5035,916,5031,508,9645,916,14767,184214,1515,916,5035,916,344
United Arab Emirates5,816,4735,816,4732,901,2535,812,699306,289753,4455,816,4735,816,110
Nigeria5,592,8775,592,8772,138,0735,592,36888,730222,3595,592,8775,592,771
Malaysia5,412,9095,412,9091,839,6965,411,349178,780429,5965,412,9095,412,692
Saudi Arabia5,408,0215,408,0212,424,7455,406,698175,846456,9305,408,0215,407,795
Poland5,306,2005,306,2002,186,5385,303,695274,521682,1525,306,2005,306,109
Sweden4,893,5684,893,5682,012,2634,886,827277,777970,9164,893,5684,893,370
Egypt4,586,6614,586,6611,912,5064,586,40133,774103,1264,586,6614,586,595
Switzerland4,563,9064,563,9061,958,2364,554,964239,327652,7634,563,9064,559,156
Belgium4,538,4014,538,4011,632,8434,535,263171,466609,7274,538,4014,538,199
Russian Federation4,055,2874,055,2871,113,8124,052,47568,643156,7764,055,2874,055,261
Portugal3,903,2593,903,2591,576,6513,901,829139,887364,6003,903,2593,902,999
Iran3,405,5343,405,5341,050,0643,405,42422,74589,9803,405,5343,405,479
Denmark3,273,9623,273,9621,512,9203,266,983141,289501,1093,273,9623,269,585
Singapore3,209,3613,209,3611,444,9983,203,619221,832582,4993,209,3613,209,277
Romania3,083,8673,083,867984,2503,082,797109,450296,8363,083,8673,083,841
Venezuela2,996,4902,996,490582,7752,996,42817,98249,9952,996,4902,996,479
Bangladesh2,942,4142,942,4141,298,3062,942,11067,949175,6632,942,4142,942,330
Morocco2,865,1152,865,115776,2272,864,98629,54090,2862,865,1152,865,078
Ecuador2,733,5352,733,535760,4852,733,43719,76970,8972,733,5352,733,479
Ukraine2,671,0612,671,061845,6722,670,59884,179177,7052,671,0612,670,977
Japan2,590,0062,590,006766,8502,585,98473,551210,9872,590,0062,589,930
Kenya2,563,8132,563,813987,0182,563,57454,405138,8092,563,8132,563,781
Ireland2,513,8092,513,8091,192,6262,507,829177,099460,5102,513,8092,513,718
Norway2,483,2122,483,212955,3352,481,443104,654397,6572,483,2122,483,181
Czechia2,471,2402,471,240856,0702,470,909118,290267,4802,471,2402,471,031
Vietnam2,443,5092,443,509748,4752,443,12741,557100,8332,443,5092,443,255
Thailand2,304,0362,304,036669,5522,303,46961,235170,9052,304,0362,304,019
South Korea2,302,5362,302,536689,6612,302,26037,461125,2322,302,5362,302,502
Austria2,247,8822,247,882917,1132,243,60483,412219,8792,247,8822,244,894
New Zealand2,242,1202,242,120952,3052,239,268151,359387,9362,242,1202,242,080
Israel2,043,3772,043,377833,3802,042,493103,266288,7942,043,3772,043,292
Algeria1,999,1831,999,183433,6471,999,14014,44150,5891,999,1831,999,162
Hong Kong1,950,5951,950,595639,4051,949,29790,229265,4361,950,5951,950,577
Taiwan1,930,5281,930,528611,6411,930,20351,752136,6851,930,5281,930,506
Greece1,830,6471,830,647779,8791,828,85760,171156,7731,830,6471,829,130
Finland1,660,1471,660,147817,9291,656,398114,904351,5431,660,1471,659,237
Ghana1,476,7361,476,736490,4481,476,51624,77672,8731,476,7361,476,716
Sri Lanka1,306,3331,306,333480,7211,306,11544,81697,0951,306,3331,306,285
Tunisia1,301,6731,301,673420,3301,301,60423,31556,8741,301,6731,301,640
Hungary1,264,9321,264,932508,2031,263,97859,834155,3081,264,9321,264,574
Costa Rica1,149,4331,149,433426,1951,149,23336,23289,9921,149,4331,149,379
Dominican Republic1,014,2171,014,217325,8931,014,14419,64260,6981,014,2171,014,197
Qatar987,272987,272438,250986,97856,590116,103987,272987,229
Serbia982,839982,839393,526982,64137,65192,638982,839982,830
Jordan981,691981,691385,147981,68315,25370,468981,691981,687
Guatemala857,502857,502231,012857,40510,72834,428857,502857,482
Uruguay826,099826,099264,635826,04317,31747,631826,099826,083
Bulgaria817,731817,731329,150816,20238,55396,232817,731816,488
Lebanon792,948792,948306,856792,82526,49860,170792,948792,924
Iraq766,066766,066211,933766,04710,98330,676766,066766,060
Croatia755,630755,630287,739755,46329,03163,765755,630755,536
Bolivia726,842726,842139,591726,7977342,370726,842726,803
Ivory Coast724,191724,191224,458724,1884,86819,739724,191724,191
Uganda708,347708,347226,094708,27411,48426,232708,347708,301
Nepal705,217705,217229,698705,1819,10023,096705,217705,212
Panama703,509703,509227,588703,45414,02839,046703,509703,496
Slovakia696,848696,848238,500696,33322,00269,028696,848696,812
Tanzania682,984682,984201,057682,9746,39016,506682,984682,981
Cameroon670,977670,977198,393670,9514,91114,073670,977670,959
Puerto Rico649,952649,952184,323649,9465,91016,505649,952649,947
Senegal611,055611,055183,701611,0377,05317,834611,055611,045
Kazakhstan580,868580,868179,120580,82413,31033,677580,868580,852
Kuwait579,812579,812189,528579,57628,48764,654579,812579,791
Oman568,667568,667224,459568,51018,99347,240568,667568,644
Zimbabwe560,733560,733205,230560,7039,27621,710560,733560,726
Lithuania553,104553,104237,513553,02815,46175,011553,104553,042
Ethiopia547,618547,618172,788547,6089,38821,760547,618547,616
El Salvador496,879496,879147,922496,8266,85219,469496,879496,854
Angola491,869491,869162,524491,8438,94721,301491,869491,864
Azerbaijan480,029480,029160,624479,68813,61033,482480,029479,705
Paraguay462,595462,595143,777462,5446,59514,377462,595462,561
Belarus454,139454,139169,181453,89211,91227,450454,139453,944
Jamaica450,392450,392136,036450,3645,56020,214450,392450,387
Zambia446,466446,466175,110446,4538,57421,411446,466446,464
Honduras433,829433,829122,146433,8194,97715,755433,829433,827
Slovenia413,623413,623156,252413,50319,86642,114413,623413,618
Myanmar390,579390,579128,021390,5713,29816,868390,579390,573
Bahrain384,986384,986145,761384,90517,51237,168384,986384,965
Estonia373,242373,242121,299372,87517,74539,959373,242373,017
Latvia370,673370,673137,887370,53715,64438,054370,673370,656
Trinidad and Tobago369,464369,464109,980369,4536,47519,273369,464369,464
Nicaragua368,309368,30992,486368,2853,66010,860368,309368,292
Cyprus361,230361,230158,335360,60919,07338,529361,230360,726
Georgia357,129357,129134,085356,8014,39611,968357,129356,826
Cambodia347,494347,494104,976347,4359,69225,719347,494347,483
Mozambique344,935344,935104,852344,9057,53016,064344,935344,920
Albania337,462337,46287,123337,3622,4585,698337,462337,379
Congo (Democratic Republic of the)331,469331,469101,931331,4691,8138,807331,469331,469
Luxembourg330,462330,462157,605329,65026,99273,303330,462330,427
Mauritius300,144300,144101,465300,1049,51620,616300,144300,131
Syria295,730295,73077,188295,7142,1725,560295,730295,728
Sudan285,291285,29183,190285,2836431,999285,291285,290
Bosnia and Herzegovina277,864277,86488,531277,7956,60316,567277,864277,819
Botswana261,287261,28797,374261,2805,54810,532261,287261,283
Afghanistan255,220255,22059,163255,2164,13611,215255,220255,220
Macedonia243,724243,72486,245243,7237,41218,164243,724243,724
Malta234,969234,96999,146234,84713,75232,390234,969234,964
Armenia234,375234,37595,889234,34310,07020,760234,375234,372
Benin228,110228,11058,065228,1021,6153,900228,110228,103
Namibia224,019224,01977,176223,9534,1889,101224,019223,970
Papua New Guinea218,992218,99286,495218,9755,89714,794218,992218,991
Rwanda215,887215,88765,318215,8692,4378,161215,887215,882
Iceland214,448214,44851,597214,3945,00212,500214,448214,432
Burkina Faso210,328210,32854,058210,3262,2255,148210,328210,328
Madagascar209,531209,53166,227209,5182,9507,735209,531209,522
Mali198,656198,65651,642198,6491,9975,567198,656198,653
Moldova197,113197,11345,933197,1121,55110,170197,113197,112
Uzbekistan195,664195,66462,560195,6592,1805,540195,664195,664
Cuba190,486190,48645,680190,4849612,559190,486190,484
Libya190,258190,25841,952190,2551,4604,867190,258190,256
Yemen182,660182,66046,515182,6561,3864,506182,660182,658
Haiti173,734173,73435,730173,7271,3134,424173,734173,732
Malawi170,790170,79060,548170,7842,5806,879170,790170,785
Togo151,142151,14237,284151,1397742,630151,142151,140
Fiji144,502144,50240,416144,4473,6298,683144,502144,499
Mongolia143,526143,52634,431143,5193,3937,407143,526143,524
Gabon130,699130,69936,744130,6971,5423,891130,699130,698
Guinea127,144127,14438,425127,1421,2163,498127,144127,144
Bahamas126,724126,72436,206126,7102,2246,375126,724126,724
Réunion126,003126,00339,040126,0036483,190126,003126,003
Somalia113,473113,47335,507113,4671,2383,562113,473113,469
Congo107,676107,67632,815107,6742,1796,890107,676107,676
Maldives101,276101,27636,140101,2693,3688,126101,276101,274
Barbados98,12098,12030,37498,1152,1284,79798,12098,120
Montenegro84,54484,54429,72284,5378382,10384,54484,543
Guadeloupe83,88383,88320,15383,8825222,24683,88383,883
Kyrgyzstan81,34381,34321,99581,3401,2152,48581,34381,343
Liberia80,69280,69224,53380,69119954980,69280,692
Niger79,94279,94220,84679,9416402,41979,94279,942
Martinique74,48674,48618,60974,4864962,24474,48674,486
Sierra Leone74,00074,00023,32673,9987632,52074,00074,000
Brunei Darussalam68,76668,76622,50268,7651,2972,81768,76668,765
Suriname67,26767,26716,91267,2631,1642,49067,26767,267
Guyana66,86066,86018,75866,8578532,27166,86066,860
Western Sahara65,22265,22236,15465,2181,4794,37565,22265,220
Mauritania64,00264,00217,10463,9985722,11264,00264,001
Eswatini63,69563,69522,83163,6947902,38363,69563,695
Laos62,57262,5729,61662,5706541,66862,57262,572
Macao61,64661,64618,98261,6462,5824,61861,64661,646
Kosovo61,51861,51829,78561,5121,7084,80161,51861,516
Lesotho61,21661,21620,25261,2166702,05561,21661,216
New Caledonia59,66459,66416,13559,6611,7123,34259,66459,662
Gambia59,20359,20314,73559,2023501,10759,20359,203
Palestine, State of57,39157,39131,66157,3917562,95057,39157,391
Bhutan57,26157,26111,16057,2604541,17257,26157,261
Belize49,67749,67712,03549,6775801,51449,67749,677
Chad49,67349,67317,22949,6727692,05949,67349,673
Guam49,20649,20611,64649,2051,4172,81349,20649,205
Burundi48,66348,6639,62348,6633791,18548,66348,663
French Polynesia47,66547,66510,53447,6626681,68947,66547,663
Bermuda47,28047,28016,11847,2411,5335,20447,28047,280
Cape Verde44,85244,8528,48744,85219174544,85244,852
Cayman Islands44,37244,37218,24444,3622,5305,09644,37244,370
Monaco41,40741,40716,62541,3941,7474,76641,40741,404
Aruba40,66040,6609,44940,6567531,63340,66040,659
Jersey39,37439,37414,65139,3721,1562,66739,37439,374
Djibouti39,04739,0479,30939,0453721,05439,04739,046
Andorra38,49038,49010,55938,46213835638,49038,468
Saint Lucia36,55636,55610,54836,5549230936,55636,555
Tajikistan35,68435,6848,93535,6805471,47835,68435,684
French Guiana31,07731,0777,69731,0732811,20531,07731,073
South Sudan29,96929,96912,75429,9686091,96829,96929,968
Isle of Man28,02728,02711,29928,0211,3023,63928,02728,027
Turkmenistan27,84527,8457,01627,8433431,32027,84527,845
Antigua and Barbuda26,93426,9346,64026,9094091,03826,93426,934
Seychelles24,38524,3857,69524,3826871,43224,38524,385
Grenada23,69523,6956,25823,69418439223,69523,695
Central African Republic23,40523,4056,42823,40429388323,40523,405
Liechtenstein23,31523,3159,77923,3019362,69323,31523,313
Gibraltar23,12123,12110,06623,1131,5383,27623,12123,118
Equatorial Guinea21,51021,5106,11521,51016193321,51021,510
Guernsey19,84719,8477,30419,84520059219,84719,846
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines19,32319,3235,01019,32221856219,32319,323
American Samoa18,56718,5672,47618,56523657418,56718,565
Faroe Islands16,22416,2244,32616,22053695116,22416,221
Dominica15,47815,4783,62215,471225115,47815,478
Turks and Caicos Islands15,25215,2524,26415,25133484815,25215,252
Greenland14,88714,8873,78414,88458295314,88714,885
Saint Kitts and Nevis14,39614,3963,96514,39521861914,39614,396
Mayotte14,28214,2823,28314,28210842314,28214,282
Solomon Islands14,19514,1953,69014,19513442314,19514,195
Timor-Leste13,27713,2772,53813,27615057013,27713,277
Vanuatu13,13813,1382,92013,13818148313,13813,138
Comoros12,55512,5552,34312,5556418912,55512,555
Northern Mariana Islands10,81810,8182,35910,81616131610,81810,816
Samoa10,56210,5622,54210,56214336310,56210,562
San Marino10,19810,1982,92010,19726960910,19810,198
Guinea-Bissau9,8919,8912,0899,891682149,8919,891
Anguilla9,4269,4261,8149,426451079,4269,426
Tonga9,3909,3901,8799,3901002709,3909,390
Åland Islands8,0708,0701,5108,0701424988,0708,070
Eritrea7,8627,8621,4587,862622877,8627,862
Micronesia7,3557,3551,4077,355613907,3557,355
Marshall Islands6,5266,5261,2936,526792546,5266,526
Kiribati6,2606,2607816,26033886,2606,260
Antarctica6,0926,0921,0796,090762676,0926,092
Sao Tome and Principe5,2065,2061,0505,206401105,2065,206
Cook Islands5,1235,1231,0495,123801565,1235,123
Palau4,4614,4618124,46141994,4614,461
Virgin Islands (U.S.)3,2043,2047393,204912383,2043,204
British Indian Ocean Territory3,0163,0169343,01618673,0163,016
Holy See2,9542,9544682,9545632,9542,954
Saint Pierre and Miquelon2,5142,5144932,514722752,5142,514
Tuvalu2,3522,3523232,35215372,3522,352
Wallis and Futuna2,3372,3372932,33712572,3372,337
Montserrat2,0012,0014442,00155812,0012,001
Christmas Island1,9921,9921951,992561,9921,992
Nauru1,9461,9463211,94614391,9461,946
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1,9061,9064841,90624851,9061,906
North Korea1,6611,6612181,66112341,6611,661
Niue1,4421,4422321,44220361,4421,442
Norfolk Island1,3951,3952041,39510251,3951,395
Cocos (Keeling) Islands1,0871,087991,0878151,0871,087
French Southern Territories1,0431,0432411,04315521,0431,043
Tokelau943943819431214943943
Saint Barthélemy9369366049362365936936
Svalbard and Jan Mayen889889189889944889889
Pitcairn7037036770313703703
Serbia and Montenegro690690325689242683690690
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha5395391695391652539539
United States Minor Outlying Islands47447422147400474474
Virgin Islands (British)453453240453142368453453
Heard Island and McDonald Islands3673673836726367367
Bouvet Island3223221632227322322
Saint Martin2752753327535275275
Curaçao2020720022020
South Georgia Islands1616916001616