Office Global Aggregation by Employees

Partner Data Release 2024-04

COUNTRYTOTALLESS THAN 1010 - 4950 - 199200 - 499500 - 9991,000 - 4,9995,000 - 9,999ABOVE 10,000
United States of America73,245,28693.075.970.740.140.040.0300
India28,904,77822.9476.230.710.080.020.0200
Brazil25,129,80990.368.870.470.120.050.060.020.06
France13,071,96496.882.570.440.070.020.0200
United Kingdom8,404,60291.756.821.090.210.060.060.010.01
Australia8,162,98990.418.920.490.080.030.040.010.01
Spain6,215,80895.014.30.550.090.030.0200
Poland6,036,46796.652.820.430.070.020.0100
Italy5,968,62093.865.280.690.110.030.0200
Germany5,637,20792.056.531.080.220.070.0500
Japan4,392,27886.4910.282.590.470.10.0600.01
Netherlands3,798,94995.973.240.580.120.040.0300
Colombia3,720,46895.913.430.520.090.030.0200.01
South Africa3,696,60616.0279.64.190.140.030.0200
Canada3,279,23187.9710.431.260.220.060.0500
Ecuador2,658,10694.345.440.160.040.010.0100
Peru2,447,59795.623.480.580.260.040.0300
Argentina2,352,74791.617.590.620.120.040.0200
Belgium1,834,40896.562.810.480.090.030.0200
Romania1,805,89195.873.520.50.080.020.0200
Sweden1,663,54795.184.020.640.10.030.0200
Taiwan1,660,05786.1312.631.050.140.030.0200
Mexico1,626,53279.4116.163.320.730.20.150.020.01
Chile1,561,20788.089.941.480.290.110.090.010.01
Ukraine1,417,62490.298.091.340.20.050.0300
Hungary1,342,82295.344.210.380.050.010.0100
Finland1,315,24197.152.380.390.040.020.0100
Vietnam1,246,71669.6426.872.640.510.180.140.010.01
Turkey1,168,76188.658.462.040.520.150.140.020.02
Norway1,121,75192.985.870.880.160.060.0500
Switzerland985,13890.387.781.430.210.080.080.020.02
Thailand917,05454.3441.23.760.480.130.0800
Bulgaria914,34394.84.550.530.080.020.0100
Denmark887,88993.325.3810.180.060.050.010.01
New Zealand865,89373.9125.030.90.10.030.0200
Hong Kong834,86984.9813.381.340.20.050.0400
Portugal828,83089.578.851.20.280.060.0400
Malaysia800,07112.4583.463.430.450.120.080.010
United Arab Emirates762,41140.6741.4616.11.070.360.240.050.04
Austria637,17591.337.191.080.240.080.070.010.01
Singapore620,90290.148.391.170.20.050.040.010
Serbia589,87195.543.730.60.090.030.0200
Israel587,12171.6724.23.740.240.070.060.010.01
Philippines579,55362.7631.634.610.620.220.120.030
Greece514,02291.887.080.870.120.030.0200
Slovakia449,33392.226.630.990.110.030.0200
Ireland387,36186.2311.651.610.30.10.080.010.02
Estonia367,11696.513.10.340.040.010.0100
Croatia355,09493.965.060.80.120.040.0200
Egypt284,03140.6947.748.981.430.520.540.070.03
Indonesia283,27328.3552.2614.752.841.010.730.050.02
Slovenia254,45195.14.220.570.070.020.0100
Lithuania204,18988.469.152.030.260.060.0300
Latvia182,37293.215.780.840.120.030.0200
Guatemala171,14983.899.481.385.080.10.0700
Luxembourg152,85995.133.840.720.170.060.0600.01
Iceland127,55498.31.30.30.070.020.0200
Pakistan110,51031.7851.1212.312.911.060.710.080.04
China96,39778.7816.53.140.590.230.240.080.43
Malta67,01994.973.780.910.220.060.0700
Jamaica66,22590.158.560.920.230.080.0600
Jordan50,37718.8855.2423.072.090.390.270.020.03
Nigeria26,76670.721.725.511.390.370.250.040.02
Czechia21,83573.8320.554.480.70.230.180.020.01
Russian Federation20,82069.9522.685.271.240.390.230.030.21
Iran20,36072.1821.724.880.780.280.1600
Bangladesh17,88367.6623.316.741.490.480.30.020.01
Liechtenstein17,81595.633.670.470.110.060.050.010.02
Saudi Arabia17,44957.8128.719.152.580.910.730.050.07
Georgia13,75952.1533.53102.80.890.530.060.03
Kenya13,73371.1620.456.071.490.480.330.020.01
Morocco11,32273.8219.884.521.030.390.290.040.02
Sri Lanka8,77369.5422.045.961.560.510.340.010.02
South Korea8,42360.926.268.281.960.821.070.260.45
Venezuela7,97269.9721.695.71.430.640.460.060.05
Tunisia7,21768.5624.155.581.180.30.210.010
Uruguay6,96870.1421.995.941.320.320.240.040.01
Lebanon6,60269.822.995.661.020.320.2100
Ghana6,47473.3119.944.971.160.420.200
Cyprus6,32373.9219.564.891.010.280.2800.05
Costa Rica6,21571.2220.955.811.180.520.270.050.02
Qatar5,36357.6928.329.72.440.950.80.020.08
Nepal4,99572.4921.345.120.80.160.0600.02
Dominican Republic4,76168.9120.447.61.970.610.420.040
Panama4,74074.4518.994.871.080.360.190.060
Algeria4,41667.1923.376.591.830.610.360.020.02
Congo4,40022.6852.4617.234.461.591.30.230.07
Kuwait4,33060.2127.048.642.420.740.690.160.09
Puerto Rico3,37870.5721.376.780.860.240.1800
Uganda3,36972.3420.045.761.010.530.30.030
Tanzania3,25972.1121.264.910.950.460.3100
Ivory Coast3,21072.7420.595.050.840.530.2500
Azerbaijan3,06267.0823.846.51.960.330.2900
Cambodia2,83364.5627.226.671.160.210.1800
Senegal2,82271.7221.45.421.130.180.1400
Oman2,80358.8728.619.421.780.750.5400.04
Zimbabwe2,76470.0121.565.91.380.870.2900
Bahrain2,73166.0924.287.071.650.590.3300
Bolivia2,71867.722.597.321.250.70.4400
Cameroon2,58575.6718.724.290.850.270.1600.04
Mauritius2,54266.2524.746.961.420.470.1600
Macedonia2,53774.2220.544.380.590.240.0400
Kazakhstan2,53166.2224.37.071.660.280.360.040.08
Myanmar2,52766.3225.686.411.150.20.20.040
Armenia2,52270.324.74.160.480.280.0800
Bosnia and Herzegovina2,50773.8721.024.150.80.16000
El Salvador2,42867.2621.758.162.020.490.2900.04
Albania2,32471.5221.994.91.250.220.1300
Paraguay2,32463.5524.539.212.150.430.1300
Belarus2,30469.5823.265.990.910.22000.04
Iraq2,20863.8626.277.741.270.590.2700
Angola2,07668.3521.27.851.830.340.340.10
Afghanistan1,82074.418.685.221.040.440.2200
Trinidad and Tobago1,68971.9418.477.41.480.470.2400
Honduras1,65065.7624.427.941.090.550.2400
Zambia1,60064.8124.697.811.4410.2500
Mozambique1,54172.7420.125.451.040.390.2600
Moldova1,41771.5622.34.730.990.280.1400
Nicaragua1,38167.722.597.531.590.220.290.070
Ethiopia1,34566.2424.316.021.411.040.820.150
Monaco1,16872.5221.234.371.370.260.1700.09
Madagascar1,1256823.646.491.330.360.1800
Montenegro1,04073.6519.95.580.580.190.100
Maldives1,01366.0423.282.170.59000
Botswana1,00270.1620.966.391.50.30.700
Rwanda99068.9922.426.871.310.20.200
Mongolia97766.6326.615.630.720.310.100
Sudan95964.7624.718.131.560.420.4200
Congo (Democratic Republic of the)92877.815.844.850.650.650.2200
Uzbekistan92067.7223.916.851.090.33000.11
Syria89669.6422.996.140.890.110.2200
Namibia88870.7219.486.642.250.560.3400
Palestine, State of77667.1423.846.191.550.770.5200
Libya76869.421.486.511.431.040.1300
Burkina Faso75580.6613.644.770.660.26000
Papua New Guinea69850.2926.7917.054.441.150.2900
Isle of Man68476.917.983.80.880.44000
Benin67678.5517.753.110.30.150.1500
Bermuda64263.0822.125.33.121.563.270.780.78
Gibraltar62972.6620.195.41.430.32000
Cayman Islands59770.1822.614.691.840.170.1700.34
Bahamas59470.8819.76.572.020.50.3400
Martinique58378.3919.042.230.1700.1700
Guadeloupe57678.1217.883.8200.17000
Andorra57175.6619.263.151.050.70.1800
Jersey57072.9821.43.861.050.180.5300
Togo54975.4118.763.820.910.550.3600.18
Malawi53562.2425.987.483.180.940.1900
Barbados50075.617.45.21.20.40.200
Mali49874.520.484.220.60.2000
Fiji49554.5527.8813.133.430.40.6100
Haiti48978.1217.793.480.610000
Guinea46773.8820.983.851.070.21000
Belize45974.2920.923.920.440.44000
Yemen44465.3225.457.660.90.68000
Gabon43869.4120.788.451.140.23000
Suriname41675.4817.315.051.680.48000
Cuba37659.0428.728.512.390.80.5300
Virgin Islands (British)35773.9521.573.080.560.560.2800
Aruba34177.7117.893.810.590000
Brunei Darussalam33561.1927.767.162.980.60.300
San Marino32969.9124.624.860.610000
New Caledonia31571.1120.645.711.271.27000
Kyrgyzstan31370.9323.324.471.280000
Guernsey30965.3728.165.820.3200.3200
Tajikistan30872.421.755.20.3200.3200
Sierra Leone29163.9226.468.251.030.34000
Saint Lucia29176.9818.94.1200000
Eswatini28162.6327.057.471.780.710.3600
Somalia27472.2618.986.21.461.1000
French Polynesia27468.6123.366.21.10.73000
Liberia27473.7218.255.112.920000
Macao26962.8223.7910.041.490.371.4900
Curaçao26775.6619.8531.50000
Seychelles26768.9121.728.610.380.38000
Laos23171.8620.356.061.730000
Kosovo22765.225.995.293.080.44000
Guam21360.0929.585.634.70000
Faroe Islands20267.3324.267.4300.50.500
Virgin Islands (U.S.)19872.2221.214.551.520.5000
Bhutan19563.0827.697.691.0300.5100
Guyana19359.0730.577.252.590.52000
Lesotho17665.9121.598.522.271.7000
Gambia16973.9614.29.471.780.59000
French Guiana16471.3426.221.8300.61000
Réunion16073.7521.254.380.620000
Mauritania14063.5728.5752.860000
Niger13868.1227.542.172.170000
Grenada13581.4811.855.180.740.74000
Greenland13458.9626.8710.452.241.49000
South Sudan12873.44250.780.780000
Chad11776.9216.245.130.860.86000
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines11673.2820.695.170.860000
Turks and Caicos Islands11672.4122.414.310.860000
Vanuatu11577.3916.526.0900000
Burundi10368.9322.336.80.970.97000
Turkmenistan10274.5121.572.9400.98000
Djibouti9748.4527.8418.563.091.031.0300
Equatorial Guinea9057.7828.8912.2201.11000
Mayotte8674.4223.262.3300000
Antigua and Barbuda7463.5129.734.051.351.35000
Saint Kitts and Nevis6975.3618.844.351.450000
Anguilla6773.1322.392.981.490000
Dominica5673.2123.213.5700000
Samoa5352.8337.747.551.890000
Comoros5276.9221.151.9200000
Solomon Islands4951.0238.7810.200000
Timor-Leste4768.0825.536.3800000
Northern Mariana Islands4365.1225.586.982.330000
Central African Republic4269.0528.572.3800000
Cook Islands4156.136.584.88002.4400
Sint Maarten3974.3623.082.5600000
Cape Verde367522.222.7800000
Marshall Islands3458.8226.478.825.880000
Guinea-Bissau3287.512.5000000
Tonga256436000000
Kiribati2259.0927.274.559.090000
Micronesia2259.0927.279.094.550000
Palau2272.7313.6413.6400000
British Indian Ocean Territory206530500000
American Samoa2060201550000
Sao Tome and Principe1861.1133.335.5600000
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1668.7531.25000000
Saint Pierre and Miquelon1485.7114.29000000
Vatican City1471.437.1414.2907.14000
Eritrea1384.6207.6907.69000
Tuvalu1258.3333.338.3300000
French Southern Territories12502516.6708.33000
North Korea1050401000000
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba107030000000
Saint Martin1070201000000
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha862.52512.500000
Antarctica757.1428.57014.290000
Western Sahara771.4328.57000000
Wallis and Futuna771.4328.57000000
Svalbard and Jan Mayen683.3316.67000000
Christmas Island61000000000
Niue61000000000
Åland Islands65050000000
Montserrat47500250000
Nauru366.6700033.33000
Bouvet Island333.33033.33033.33000
Norfolk Island31000000000
Saint Barthélemy31000000000
Tokelau21000000000
Pitcairn21000000000
Holy See20500005000
United States Minor Outlying Islands11000000000
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10000100000
Heard Island and McDonald Islands000000000