Global Aggregation by Employees

Partner Data Release 2024-05

COUNTRYLESS THAN 1M1M - 2M2M - 5M5M - 10M10M - 50M50M - 100M100M - 500M500M - 1BMORE THAN 1BTOTAL
United States of America69,478,3291,514,8621,383,733657,307837,683232,495433,639212,204620,84475,371,096
India13,783,35611,252,3513,678,757696,206217,47522,39918,4422,3832,76229,674,131
Brazil24,805,214592,622245,697113,873109,82617,08615,0092,2232,05625,903,606
France12,556,984475,785279,020109,915105,65015,89013,1111,6911,94413,559,990
United Kingdom7,844,970566,972364,450160,353160,79925,09823,5713,5564,4809,154,249
Spain6,054,070217,584161,54067,13659,6239,1826,7578639676,577,722
Australia4,819,697771,818604,51685,70564,6279,68710,3632,1832,7106,371,306
Germany5,795,999217,094132,47457,44260,77012,90113,1371,9692,2316,294,017
Italy5,420,463242,930190,75485,93276,02411,1049,5701,2381,3516,039,366
Poland5,810,93653,72746,06525,50225,0153,8253,0043573835,968,814
Japan3,493,001431,542254,310104,998106,22814,71513,5781,8752,5464,422,793
South Africa1,243,1581,303,3181,175,416269,58158,4552,5432,0122854174,055,185
Netherlands3,705,404130,07690,36542,73646,15212,55615,1983,0304,2994,049,816
Colombia3,698,66834,34028,11313,31814,4922,5102,4043253053,794,475
Canada2,334,114671,490228,08483,18287,28117,44223,0966,48413,3593,464,532
Ecuador2,304,970344,51931,1284,3294,01867364778602,690,422
Peru2,023,881274,553104,05212,17411,0041,6141,5012602302,429,269
Argentina1,336,923870,147160,09218,00616,7422,7172,2223303162,407,495
Belgium1,867,87779,46260,28825,29727,4214,1293,4824834462,068,885
Taiwan1,441,659169,09549,64214,8179,6351,2991,3932443741,688,158
Sweden1,424,93552,70941,74520,40422,2553,6723,5004835541,570,257
Chile656,829710,500173,21713,89610,5201,5591,5692783301,568,698
Romania1,489,27128,90420,2938,7388,6641,2169461531651,558,350
Mexico1,293,86594,31071,41032,67633,8805,0144,4826961,0001,537,333
Ukraine1,342,53551,02734,8359,67810,7221,06183398801,450,869
Vietnam1,048,507185,327102,55331,25821,5872,7322,0352311901,394,420
Hungary1,175,80924,39016,5776,4647,9048156961011171,232,873
Turkey971,709100,93579,21722,62622,9073,5733,2774626221,205,328
Finland1,105,61723,22620,1138,73710,1531,6311,4962132551,171,441
Switzerland881,80879,76741,84117,14014,3652,4802,4805297881,041,198
Norway903,63046,79033,95617,11716,4942,7582,2583443121,023,659
Denmark871,38632,71125,59911,99612,4852,3952,494332475959,873
Thailand724,702109,62568,63720,47018,2232,5192,069302278946,825
New Zealand259,619416,512144,06910,59810,8611,5571,502219287845,224
Hong Kong673,48878,41446,32413,60911,8411,9922,246482951829,347
Malaysia223,109237,158267,82630,25563,5452,8452,564406427828,135
Portugal719,41537,99629,91213,42612,7401,7351,402166157816,949
Bulgaria769,83616,70011,6914,4494,1875864205841807,968
United Arab Emirates342,816145,084164,67697,69431,2393,2953,312587701789,404
Pakistan423,641213,70890,16613,9889,9851,6401,418218186754,950
Greece654,52322,07015,4016,4135,9777676187576705,920
Austria607,19429,22822,4809,69111,1721,9532,113336406684,573
Singapore557,10857,02928,71914,09316,9093,2723,5627461,129682,567
Philippines523,27837,57851,32010,54810,7521,8881,775239306637,684
Serbia503,8599,8618,2263,3203,3424783484128529,503
Slovakia470,83315,84811,2644,3924,0676024776756507,606
Israel327,26867,80752,04119,5118,429849666113166476,850
Ireland373,85315,41114,1427,25511,4881,9661,792289536426,732
Estonia328,8558,4036,0342,4842,3653152132720348,716
Croatia321,6648,6086,7083,0073,0094023344729343,808
Indonesia95,11667,74268,81828,41329,6844,5054,079563604299,524
Egypt103,55778,49266,34124,28914,1831,8411,689184163290,739
Slovenia237,5627,3195,6832,6542,2933542723425256,196
Lithuania163,93910,9948,1024,3163,6024503404431191,818
Latvia173,3385,9594,3751,9051,9352821942015188,023
Guatemala37,58891,50738,6021,9083,3412261812620173,399
Luxembourg153,7245,0075,1661,5621,90250842286112168,489
China68,63627,39127,27814,18014,2272,5482,8215261,300158,907
Jordan41,86530,34736,26215,2807,9062952223340132,250
Iceland123,5322,478964537662128123149128,447
Malta61,9252,0071,6911,0071,202211198301368,284
Jamaica63,1732,748940383466931029967,923
Nigeria17,8487,0076,2613,7144,126737660749240,519
Russian Federation11,4024,7265,3933,4204,27273175112115130,967
Bangladesh10,3034,4524,6462,7573,214610569686026,679
Czechia8,3335,4685,3753,0193,220487370748626,432
Iran7,5985,3845,4432,9643,227470395413525,557
Saudi Arabia6,3753,6994,5203,1974,51892891013021624,493
Kenya9,9863,8163,4261,9262,337422426574122,437
Liechtenstein17,26431219911513519239718,083
Panama11,4851,4211,209659703122112142115,746
Georgia7,5382,5072,7111,1651,385173131171415,641
Morocco6,4973,0452,7611,3001,386217235456415,550
Sri Lanka6,0222,1922,0661,2251,456256254383113,540
Ghana6,9611,8181,6088291,061187152202712,663
Cyprus5,9721,9061,689914996161118182211,796
South Korea2,6581,8842,2731,3711,9773754188319311,232
Venezuela3,8722,0462,0421,1011,320243229314510,929
Uruguay3,9791,8701,8201,0101,272206180362810,401
Tunisia3,2421,7671,8161,0461,15919116824189,431
Lebanon2,9001,7651,8581,0511,07316812217158,969
Nepal4,1691,4021,33172175211886748,590
Costa Rica3,2441,5921,48080391615313915178,359
Qatar2,4761,2011,4549561,44334330740708,290
Puerto Rico5,4877617354234928139228,022
Dominican Republic2,7771,2921,17565584018219122137,147
Honduras5,4383703301882935741356,725
Uganda2,76690091549254010211010105,845
Algeria1,8031,0721,00761369414416024255,542
Kuwait1,2269211,06067294517117930385,242
Tanzania2,308853821448534899311155,172
Mali4,6131171195567127004,990
Cambodia1,7387467014486537081764,450
Bolivia2,22961664533243884701474,435
Turkmenistan4,3402723191412004,426
Ivory Coast1,54584487942150387881684,391
Zimbabwe1,89373961539345076911754,279
Oman1,39360371547569914112120254,192
Senegal1,582786766413440748110134,165
Azerbaijan1,35578474340256989851374,047
Congo7961,3328125943275046463,967
Cameroon1,5747706552963275136793,725
Belarus1,38255165739950998968133,713
Bahrain1,1806777114015081078022163,702
Macedonia1,3407387053593906540443,645
Kazakhstan98355766144560112911227233,538
El Salvador1,2036335933564688399993,453
Armenia9836497024744425131633,341
Myanmar7786516874414679391883,224
Mauritius1,1046035813324547461553,219
Nicaragua2,1753042861492243227643,207
Albania1,1895995703293114943833,101
Angola73853158335747510710914122,926
Bosnia and Herzegovina8896245853143224836002,818
Iraq8314395513494718864662,805
Paraguay82249950629542791691032,722
Monaco1,6342783081441682122212,578
Mozambique7195244412753788167542,494
Zambia1,02936937422625460601152,388
Afghanistan9294454242181934331422,289
Trinidad and Tobago7314513671892666155522,127
Moldova6483473561971913018411,792
Bermuda1,1921501368811513316291,760
Rwanda7392722961691863136271,738
Ethiopia4212892932042094747831,521
Madagascar6072602531371803331121,504
Botswana7192551921401232529441,491
Sierra Leone1,0807669607099031,376
Gibraltar8831471499480149001,376
Namibia757186171931011919201,348
Sudan4542332321131712826621,265
Montenegro466279252112124208001,261
Uzbekistan3912152541381883330251,256
Cuba8997183481061219411,243
Syria5112082101261411917031,235
Burkina Faso7071961506267148001,204
Mongolia3942212101381671913121,165
Maldives3222592141341542629001,138
Congo (Democratic Republic of the)323245220931132322521,046
Libya3551731971121353132451,044
Benin429187166747391000948
Haiti52315013370437301930
Bahamas4311411187790201930899
Papua New Guinea29310113893154435225881
Fiji404899996133312221877
Isle of Man323177166847915900853
Palestine, State of185168206113121241420833
Guadeloupe314172146647112600785
Malawi3431001237797192020781
Togo31814512764579504729
Cayman Islands2331591337891141412725
Andorra229151156647971011698
Barbados33412397565713500685
Belize3581109749517411678
Jersey230154129687110532672
New Caledonia397766737427611634
Martinique23615410964604300630
Guinea2621261094751111102619
Yemen225921006971191010587
Gabon234102894769101012564
Guyana3664845303581000542
Suriname2309591485010902535
Kyrgyzstan20576103435815500505
Curaçao243826133234500451
Brunei Darussalam17867783750161232443
Saint Lucia242637222365010441
Virgin Islands (British)140749658465721429
Bhutan290283723335700423
French Polynesia235484431378610410
Somalia189695938318612403
Eswatini1625765424112930391
San Marino106829441498410385
Tajikistan159636447435201384
Aruba138896937433300382
Central African Republic325168864002369
Laos196565420333400366
Guernsey91817447529201357
Liberia130656725279800331
Macao94607430559611330
Seychelles97676539414400317
Mauritania186303319273600304
French Guiana159413623232010285
Lesotho1004341243041110254
Kosovo80455327231200231
Virgin Islands (U.S.)72563823284300224
South Sudan126292422200200223
Faroe Islands614845163012310216
Guam443247284251100209
Niger108293119180300208
Burundi103282815114200191
Greenland4827312734101000187
Gambia61493114245300187
Chad86352519111300180
Djibouti86209142091001169
Grenada60333212163100157
Réunion55333616150011157
Equatorial Guinea8114169233600152
Turks and Caicos Islands42252817143000129
Vanuatu3926309162300125
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines3822288172000115
Samoa5688811200093
Mayotte261724153110087
Comoros42191824000085
Solomon Islands44691010120082
Antigua and Barbuda32142039200080
Timor-Leste291313149100180
Saint Kitts and Nevis292110124200078
Anguilla311114712100076
Eritrea643211001072
Dominica268788110059
Marshall Islands159628300043
Cape Verde1411872000042
Sint Maarten1611436100041
Northern Mariana Islands138539200040
Cook Islands1141227001037
Guinea-Bissau1212632000035
Sao Tome and Principe165814000034
Tonga57724000025
British Indian Ocean Territory84516000024
Micronesia65335100023
Kiribati33716000020
Palau29403200020
American Samoa54134200019
Saint Pierre and Miquelon74121000015
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)33243000015
Tuvalu63213000015
French Southern Territories41205010013
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba36111000012
Saint Martin55100100012
North Korea22124000011
Vatican City03122210011
Niue3320000008
Antarctica3021010007
Montserrat3210100007
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha2120200007
Wallis and Futuna3111100007
Christmas Island4020000006
Western Sahara2111100006
Saint Barthélemy2111000005
Bouvet Island2000101004
Nauru1110100004
Svalbard and Jan Mayen2010100004
Norfolk Island1101000003
Tokelau0200000002
Åland Islands0020000002
Pitcairn1010000002
United States Minor Outlying Islands0100000001
Cocos (Keeling) Islands0000001001
Heard Island and McDonald Islands0000000000